Why Rent Home Team - PAK Home Realty Why Rent Home Team - PAK Home Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. What's My Home Really Worth?
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    carloscarcamorealtor@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(720) 755-4343
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7831 Shoshone ST, Denver, CO 80221
1/26

$460,000

$457,000

0.7%
5 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

7831 Shoshone ST, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 2889826

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1014 Sable BLVD, Aurora, CO 80011
1/30

$414,000

$415,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

1014 Sable BLVD, Aurora, CO 80011

MLS# 4866221

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1638 Plata ST, Lochbuie, CO 80603
1/24

$511,699

$508,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

1638 Plata ST, Lochbuie, CO 80603

MLS# IR1035727

Listed by DR Horton Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1638 Plata ST, Lochbuie, CO 80603
1/26

$511,699

$508,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

1638 Plata ST, Lochbuie, CO 80603

MLS# 7583029

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10438 Williams ST, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/37

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

10438 Williams ST, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 6357494

Listed by RE/MAX Northwest Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2412 Valley Sky ST, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
1/22

$514,799

$514,799

4 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt

2412 Valley Sky ST, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

MLS# 6147527

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12263 Clermont CT, Thornton, CO 80241
1/20

$482,000

$480,000

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

12263 Clermont CT, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 8763024

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2215 Barnwood DR, Brighton, CO 80601
1/3

$500,000

$523,675

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt

2215 Barnwood DR, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 1920871

Listed by LANDMARK RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9880 E 160th PL, Brighton, CO 80602
1/33

$900,000

$890,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,371 SqFt

9880 E 160th PL, Brighton, CO 80602

MLS# 7582460

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6721 Birch ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/28

$410,003

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

6721 Birch ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 3870140

Listed by Thrive Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6690 W 84th WAY #26, Arvada, CO 80003
1/27

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

6690 W 84th WAY #26, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 2168505

Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2489 Devonshire CT #43, Denver, CO 80229
1/11

$253,500

$250,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath774 SqFt

2489 Devonshire CT #43, Denver, CO 80229

MLS# 4838259

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12160 Monaco DR, Brighton, CO 80602
1/19

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,275 SqFt

12160 Monaco DR, Brighton, CO 80602

MLS# 3825767

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15500 Powhaton RD, Brighton, CO 80603
1/23

$495,000

$400,000

23.8%
41.42 Acres

15500 Powhaton RD, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# 5531932

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15500 Powhaton RD, Brighton, CO 80603
1/29

$495,000

$400,000

23.8%
41.42 Acres

15500 Powhaton RD, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# IR1058085

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance-Wadsworth

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2797 S Benton ST, Denver, CO 80227
1/27

$647,000

$635,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt

2797 S Benton ST, Denver, CO 80227

MLS# 7109579

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10700 Kimblewyck CIR #140, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/31

$419,000

$409,100

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

10700 Kimblewyck CIR #140, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 6731633

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9884 Argonne ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/47

$403,500

$414,995

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt

9884 Argonne ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 3334487

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3501 S Kittredge ST #B, Aurora, CO 80013
1/32

$365,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

3501 S Kittredge ST #B, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 7330792

Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
308 109th PL, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/33

$470,000

$460,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

308 109th PL, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 2678171

Listed by The Denver 100 LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
385 Sunset DR, Brighton, CO 80601
1/27

$375,000

$369,900

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,322 SqFt

385 Sunset DR, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 4913360

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12923 Dexter WAY, Thornton, CO 80241
1/30

$542,500

$545,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,662 SqFt

12923 Dexter WAY, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 8182056

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7201 Dahlia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/45

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

7201 Dahlia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 4387892

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4501 E 121st PL, Thornton, CO 80241
1/42

$530,000

$529,999

3 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt

4501 E 121st PL, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 6774385

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Copy of White MASTER TEMPLATE LARGE (2000 × 2000 px)PAK All Logo Files-31
Why Rent Home Team - PAK Home Realty

Carlos Carcamo FA FA.100083013

+1(720) 755-4343 carloscarcamorealtor@gmail.com

Pak Home Realty

    • Home
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. What's My Home Really Worth?
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Why Rent Home Team - PAK Home Realty

Carlos Carcamo FA FA.100083013

+1(720) 755-4343 carloscarcamorealtor@gmail.com